Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maya Robins, Pilgrim SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Maisie MacPherson, Pilgrim SC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Cameron Flynn, Falmouth FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Allie Branca, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laila Branca, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly Pacheco, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cameron Flynn, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella Webster, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Gabriella Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Megan Zeilinger, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelyn Fanton, SC of Amherst (MA) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Penelope Thornton, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Shealyn Smyth, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceci Rogalski, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auguste Dimsa, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morgan Beco, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Giordano, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mya Poikonen, The Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sally Caron, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alison Landry, The Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auguste Dimsa, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morgan Beco, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceci Rogalski, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libby Geezil, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orin Arana, Warwick Figure Skaters | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigid Geezil, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Collette, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Emilia MacPherson, Pilgrim SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Addison Lang, Pilgrim SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Kayley Land, Pilgrim SC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marysol Jurczyk, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Ainsley Hall, The Bourne SC | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Mollie Grace Oravec, Pilgrim SC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Aurora Kinworthy, Falmouth FSC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orin Arana, Warwick FS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anina Garvin, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caitlyn Simms, Pilgrim SC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
2. | Evelyn Fanton, SC of Amherst (MA) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Mackenzie Kelly, The Bourne SC | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Abigail Neubert, Falmouth FSC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Alexandra Costa, SC of S New England | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Murray, The Bourne SC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Dianna Losordo, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Samantha Adams, The Bourne SC | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2/4 | |
5. | Libby Geezil, Falmouth FSC | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/5 | |
6. | Maren Jones, The Bourne SC | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3/6 | |
Maia Donnelly, Martha's Vineyard FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yvonne Koperek, Christmas Brook FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Hannah Fuller, Christmas Brook FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Isabel Dunn, The Bourne SC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Gabriella Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2/5 | |
6. | Gina Mari Daggett, The Bourne SC | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3/6 | |
Talia Rothberg, Pilgrim SC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Catherine Cone, Falmouth FSC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Bella Bruno, The Bourne SC | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | |
3. | Sophia Duva, Warwick Figure Skaters | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2/4 | TOM 6 |
4. | Talia Rothberg, Pilgrim FSC | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2/4 | TOM 7 |
5. | Ella Poikonen, The Bourne SC | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2/5 | TO 13 |
6. | Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2/5 | TO 14 |
7. | Leah Ragosta, Warwick Figure Skaters | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2/6 | |
8. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 8 | 9 | 10 | 2/9 | *** TIE *** |
8. | Kate Tozlowski, The Bourne SC | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2/9 | *** TIE *** |
8. | Samantha Whittum, Christmas Brook FSC | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2/9 | *** TIE *** |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabelle Driscoll, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jennifer Goulet* | N Providence, RI |
Judge 2 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | W Roxbury, MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, Apr 28, 2018, 03:48PM (Competition local time)